Principal

Concursos

Instructivos

 WWSA

RESULTADOS POR PAISES 2017

COUNTRIES RESULTS 2017

 

Argentina
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert LU1ICX Raul Enrique Meier 7095  
2 LU8EHR Hugo Daniel Blanco 5341 LU CONTEST GROUP
3 LU4AT Arturo H. Peña 4641  
4 LU2MMR (LU3HO) Malargue Radio Club 2277 GRUPO ARGENTINO DE CW
5 LU5DF Osvaldo 1431  
6 LW1EAA Gaston Battistessa 459  
7 LU5DSM (LW2DCJ) GDX San Miguel 182 GDX San Miguel
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert LW6DW Gonzalo D. Rey 1740  
2 LU5UEA Juan Jose Videla 1235  
SINGLE-OP LOW 40M
Cert LU2WA (LU9WNV)
Radio Club Comodoro Rivadavia
308  
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert L33M (LU3MAM) Osvaldo Peralta 33970 GACW
2 LU6UO Hector Mario Ombroni 11163  
MULTI-OP
Cert
LU2DT (LU3DEI LU2EMH LW5DQ)
Radio Club Mar Del Plata 26240  
         
Asiatic Russia
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert RN9RF Karmanov Vladimir 19209  
2 R9YC Åâãåíèé Çþçãèí 13629 ÀËÒÀÉÑÊÈÉ
3 R9XS Vasily Dolgodvorov 9900 ARKTIKA
4 R9QQ Vladimir Gorshkov 7154  
5 RT9X Mikhail Sazhin 2829  
SINGLE-OP LOW 40M
Cert RG0A Central Siberia Dx Club 1328  
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert R9AE Alex Anikin 11172  
SINGLE-OP HIGH 20M
Cert R9FN Lavrenyuk Nikolay I. 5425  
2 RA0AM Leonid Lishnev 1100 CSDXC
SINGLE-OP HIGH 40M
Cert RK9AY Vasily Bachurin 4712 URAL CONTEST GROUP
SINGLE-OP QRP 20M
Cert UA0SBQ/P Victor Andrusshenko 162 RU-QRP CLUB
         
Asiatic Turkey
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert TA4A Ihsan Ertan 3815  
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert TA3AER Abdulkadir Eryilmaz 341  
         
Austria
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert OE1CIW Ernst Michael Zitta 925  
         
Belarus
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert EU6DX Boris Beznosko 12789 VITEBSK CONTEST CLUB
2 EW1TO Igor 6136 BELARUS CONTEST CLUB
3 EW6F (EW6GF) Koltunov Andrej 3195 AGB-TRC-BSCC
4 EU6AA Victor Kostyuk 884  
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert EW8OM Vladimir Fendich 18928 BELARUS CONTEST CLUB
         
Belgium
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert ON3ND Yerganian Jean-jacques 5170  
2 ON5WL Leon Welters 4896  
         
Brazil
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert PS8HF Milton Lima Ribeiro 141192 TERESINADXGROUP
2 PY1AX Antoni Karol Dianovsky 16060 RIO DX GROUP
3 PP1CZ
Ary Leonardo Barbosa Ferreira
11232 ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
4 PY2KC Rodrigo Isola Tarikian 5512 ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
5 PT8CW Aldo Silva Da Cruz 4000  
6 PY4ARS Roberto Da Costa Santos 3564 BLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
7 PY2KG Clovis Cranchi Sobrinho 187 CDR GROUP
8 PT8SBR
Sebastiao Faria De Araujo Filho
24  
9 PY1MK Marcos Paulo Assumpcao 15 RIO DX GROUP
10 PY2MIA Claudio Miashita 4  
11 PY1TTN Humberto Pellegrini 2 RIO DX GROUP
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert PY4XX Carlos Alberto Cipriano 5292 RIO DX GROUP
2 PR2W (PT2AW) Paulo Cesar Guerra Milito 990  
SINGLE-OP LOW 40M
Cert PU5SVE Evandro Da Silva 180 ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert PR7AB
Alcides Fernandes Da S. Junior
12690 GUARA DX GROUP
SINGLE-OP HIGH 15M
Cert PY2NDX Rafael Oliveira Martins 6 ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
SINGLE-OP HIGH 20M
Cert PY1VOY Rick 7884 RIO DX GROUP
         
Bulgaria
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert LZ5XQ Stefan Todorov 10230  
         
Canada
SINGLE-OP HIGH 20M
Cert VE2BWL Guy Lemieux 1875 YANKEE CLIPPER CONTEST CLUB
MULTI-OP
Cert VE1OP Scott Nichols 13362 MARITIME CONTEST CLUB
         
Canary Islands
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert EA8RP Rafa 2759 EA CONTEST CLUB
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert EA8AGF Alberto Guersi Fuentes 6300  
         
Croatia
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert 9A1AA Ivo Novak 1312 BSCC
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert 9A7DD Denis Stefanic 819 CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert 9A7R Braco 1900 CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
         
Cuba
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert CO6RD
Reynaldo H. Rodriguez Guzman
13516  
         
Cyprus
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert P3X (UT5UDX) Sergey Rebrov 286523 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
         
Czech Republic
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert OK2SGW Zdenek Skoda 20907  
2 OK1DVA Olga 4675  
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert OK5SA Jan Otevrel 414  
SINGLE-OP QRP 40M
Cert OK6OK Josef Frydl 418  
         
Denmark
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert OZ6KS Erik Jacobsen 220  
2 OZ4FF Karsten Tranberg 220 DANISH DX GROUP
         
Dominican Republic
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert HI8A Rafael E. Viguera 10816  
         
England
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert G3LHJ Derrick Webber 7068  
         
European Russia
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert UA3MIF Vladimir Trishin 21534  
2 R4WAE Osipov Nick 15385  
3 R7MY Serge Savrasov 14352  
4 RN4SC Gnevashev Alex S 12282  
5 RV3MR Vladimir Novikov 8103 NONE
6 UA6LCJ Victor P.chernenky 6348  
7 UC5D Pronskiy Andrey 2760  
8 UA6HFI Nick Smetanin 2080 RUSSIAN CW CLUB
9 RX3MM Vitaliy V.klabukov 2050  
10 UA4FDL Gennady 1612 R4F-DX-G
11 UA6HRX Alex 1584 RCC
12 R7MT Valeriy Dubov 1344  
13 R4WT Michael J. Pozdeev 832 RUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUB
14 RK2M Valentin N.popov 132  
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert UA1AFT Vassily Podkovalnikov 30414  
2 RN4W Igor Pestov 10500  
3 RT6N Eugene Baskakov 2618  
4 RQ4C Savinov Alexey 285 SARATOVSKAYA OBLAST RADIO CLUB
5 RA3AL/M Gene Zubarev    
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert RL4A Nick Orekhov 38000  
2 RM2D (SM6LRR)
Mats Strandberg C/o Kistoychev
19359 RCC - RUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
3 RA3NC Yuri Sidorov 17756 ARKTIKA
4 RO7T (RU7T) Radioclub Stavropol 15525 RCC
5 RA7R Bukhanov Yuri 1280  
6 RL5A Igor Mikheev 70  
SINGLE-OP HIGH 20M
Cert RK4FF Vlad Zaitsev 14094  
2 RM4W Oleg Sharapov 7955  
SINGLE-OP QRP ALL
Cert UA7G Val Liptak 7280 RCC
2 RW3AI Valery Bobrov 6720 RU-QRP CLUB
3 RN4AO Ewstegneew Gennadij 4505 RU-QRP
4 RA3DJA Pavel Molodov 3468 RU-QRP CLUB
5 UA6AK Valentin Buryj 132 THRACIAN ROSE CLUB
SINGLE-OP QRP 20M
Cert RA3XEV Boris Ivanov 330 OBNINSK QRU CLUB
         
Fed. Rep. of Germany
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert DF6RI Alfred Iberer 2432 BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
2 DH2URF Richard Frank 945  
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert DM7CW Johann Prieb 342  
SINGLE-OP HIGH 20M
Cert DL9LM Yuri Brover 7473  
         
Finland
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert OG6N Teijo Murtovaara 36300 CONTEST CLUB FINLAND
SINGLE-OP HIGH 20M
Cert OH2BV Tor-bjorn Nylund 14278  
         
France
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert F5ROX Lallement Didier 9300  
2 F3WT Pierre Rothenburger 322  
3 F4GFT Andreas Schumm -  
         
Hungary
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert HG8C Tamas Csaky 2916 HA-DX-CLUB
2 HA9TA Tibor Szalko 1015  
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert HA3MU Zoltan Marko 11600  
2 HA8TP Jeno Modok 432 THRACIAN ROSE CLUB
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert HA7LW Kalman Mizsei 4508 RRDXA
         
India
SINGLE-OP QRP ALL
Cert VU2UR B.l.manohar 42 CQCW
         
Israel
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert 4Z5TK Alex Berezin 5394  
         
Italy
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert IZ4OSH Alessandro Azzolini 11165  
         
Japan
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert JG2RFJ Hisashi Fukui 936  
2 JA2KKA Kazumi Ueda 375  
3 JH6WHN Yasahiko Harada 195  
4 JA2CUS Masaharu Nakao 64  
5 JE3UHV Hiromu Hanaoka 30  
SINGLE-OP HIGH 20M
Cert JO7KMB Mac Kumakura 645  
2 JA3DAY Noboru Nishimoto 190  
3 JA5NSR Kan Shono 135  
SINGLE-OP QRP ALL
Cert JH7UJU Nobuhiro Nishiuchi 132  
         
Kaliningrad
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert UA2CZ Danilov Victor 10146 UA2 CONTEST CLUB
         
Kazakhstan
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert UN6G Anatoly Rybin 1587  
         
Latvia
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert YL5X Victor 6144 LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
SINGLE-OP QRP 20M
Cert YL2BJ Vilnis Mucenieks 2511 LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
         
Lithuania
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert LY3B Algirdas Spirius 93316
KAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
         
Macedonia
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert Z35F Blagoj Ljatev - Bale 8418  
         
Montenegro
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert 4O4SM Mario J. Saric 27030  
         
Netherlands
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert PA3DBS Peter Hendrikx 3550  
2 PA0RHA Ronald Hellenthal 2480 RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
3 PA2GRU Dick Van Empelen 1536  
4 PA0VLY Garmt Klinkenberg 64  
5 PA0RRS Rich Smeets 16  
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert PD7CJT Chris Timmermans 2325 VERON
2 PA2RG Roel 1125  
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert PA1BX Hans Jasperse 5208  
2 PB7Z Bernard Zuidema 3042 BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
         
Norway
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert LA2HFA Andy Zielinsky 11850  
         
Panama
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert HP1AC Camilo A. Castillo 3471  
         
Poland
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert SP2MKI Dariusz 1581  
2 SP3FSM Stan 880  
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert SQ6LJV Wieslaw 150  
SINGLE-OP HIGH 20M
Cert SP/PY2NY (PY2NY) Vitor Luis Aidar Dos Santos 6191 SP DX CLUB
2 SP2FAP Sylwester M. Jarkiewicz 2002 SPCC-PZK
SINGLE-OP HIGH 40M
Cert SP5GH Tomasz Jokiel 290  
SINGLE-OP QRP ALL
Cert SP4AWE Kazimierz 360 SP-CW-C
2 SP6BXM Janusz Marczak 80  
         
Portugal
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert CT1ELZ Manuel Antonio Pires 14345  
         
Puerto Rico
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert NP4AW Carlos Padilla 16616  
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert WP3E (NP4EG) Combete Contest Group 1537 COMBETE CONTEST GROUP
         
Republic of Korea
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert HL4RBR Yoon, Wang-hyun 4234  
         
Romania
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert YO4SI Mircea Rucareanu 7980 YO DX CLUB
2 YO3APJ Adrian Sinitaru 7936 YO DX CLUB
3 YQ6A (YO6BHN) Jozsef Bartok 6192 KSE SPORTKLUB TG.SECUIESC
4 YO9HG Margarit Ionescu 528 ROMANIAN AMATEUR RADIO FEDERATION
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert YO2IS Suli I. Iulius 5117 CSM TIMISOARA
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert YO4DW Cornelius 43100 RADIOCLUBUL RADU BRATU
2 YO3LW Cristian Simion 7296 NAUTILUS CONTEST CLUB
3 YO3GNF Jack Ursulean 3500 CSU PITESTI
SINGLE-OP QRP ALL
Cert YO4AAC George 378 RRDXA
         
Serbia
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert YU7KM Kozbasic Mato 8880 A.P.V.
SINGLE-OP LOW 40M
Cert YU5T Zoran Dimitrijevic 1288 SERBIAN CONTEST CLUB
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert YT4T Zoran Zivkovic 20368 CONTEST CLUB SERBIA
MULTI-OP
Cert
YT8A (YU1EA YT3EA YU4OIZ)
Dusan Ceha 21248 CONTEST CLUB SERBIA
         
Slovak Republic
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert OM7LW Peter Hamor 32732  
         
Spain
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert EA1AOQ Chus 10318  
2 EA5IIK Andy 3220 EA CONTEST CLUB
3 EA5CP José Dario Jorge Reyes 1590  
4 EA4XT Angel Gimenez Garrido 182  
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert EA2CW Mikel Berrocal 6811  
         
Sweden
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert SM5CSS Allan H Pettersson 21200 SK5WB
2 SF3A (SM3CER) Jan-eric Rehn 8142 TOP OF EUROPE CONTESTERS
3 SE4E (SM4DQE) Lars 8052 SK4DM
4 SE6N (SA6AXR) Bruno Norrman 3192
SK6QA STENUNGSUND AMATEUR RADIO CLUB
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert SA0BXV Claes Fejde 1290 SKOMM
         
Thailand
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert E21YDP Narongdej Gomolrat 9306 SIAM DX GROUP
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert HS0ZLM Finn Jensen 1302 RAST
         
Ukraine
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert UX7IW Sergey Skorichenko 32689 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
2 UT1V (US1VM) Serhi Osheka 17390  
3 UY5ZZ Vlad 4200 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
4 UT7IS Maxim Burmakin 3036  
5 UR4LIN Strekozov Victor Ivanovich 1558  
6 US3IZ Serge S. Bondarenko 1530 ARGO
7 UT4URX Yuri Novotarsky 1380  
8 UT7HM Victor 575  
9 UT7MR Alex 368  
SINGLE-OP LOW 10M
Cert UT5CW Vlad 345 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert UT3IA Sergey 9359  
2 UX7U (UX7UA) Alexandr V.kondratyuk 8037 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
3 UR7VA Serge Fedorovich 5000 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
4 UT1ZZ Andrew Polezhay 154 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert UT4XU Nick Parfenyuk 18326 BLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
2 US6EX Nick Kachan 16705 BLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
3 US7IA Pivnenko Vladimir 15842 DONBASS CONTEST CLUB
4 UT5NR Eugene 4365  
5 UR7QC Vladimir Tumkovsky 52 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
SINGLE-OP QRP ALL
Cert UT3EK Nikolaj Tsukarev 9600  
2 UT5EOX Ivan 3504 UKRAINIAN RADIOAMATEUR QRP CLUB
3 UR5FCM/P Igor I. Krinetsky, 48 Y. 8 RU-QRP CLUB
MULTI-OP
Cert UW6M (UR2MR)   24500  
         
United States
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert WQ6X Ron Fitch 1250 SAN DIEGO CONTEST CLUB
2 W1ARY Marcel Vasile 221  
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert K5IX David Loftus 12  
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert N8OO Victor Petcherkin 132194 599 DX ASSOCIATION
2 K0KX Mark 8624 MINNESOTA WIRELESS ASSN
3 W5/MM0LID Scott Mcleman 2765 DFWCG
4 N1NN Roger A. Hentershee 437  
5 WA3AAN Grant Macavoy 432 FRANKFORD RADIO CLUB
6 NA2CC Charles Crapotta 32  
SINGLE-OP HIGH 20M
Cert KR2AA Eric Rosen 1794  
MULTI-OP
Cert AA3B Bud Trench 4956 FRANKFORD RADIO CLUB
         
Uruguay
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert CX5UA Alan Pereyra 8750 LU CONTEST GROUP
         
Venezuela
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert YV8AD Reinaldo Mèndez 1425 RADIO CLUB VENEZOLANO CARACAS