Menu Principal

Instructivos



RESULTADOS POR PAISES 2019

COUNTRIES RESULTS 2019

Albania
Cert ZA1F Fatos Demeti 84 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL NATIONAL ASSOCIATION RADIOAMATEURS  OF ALBANIA  "NARA"
           
Argentina
Cert L33M (LU3MAM) Osvaldo Dan Peralta 6474 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL LU CONTEST GROUP
2 LW1EUD Roberto Spadavecchia 5110 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
3 LU5DF Osvaldo Santarone 4284 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
4 LU6UO Hector Mario Ombroni 3080 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
5 LU5UEA Juan Jose Videla 2376 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
6 LU3VED Martin Jose Saiz 1612 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M NPDXG - LT5V
7 LW8DQ Mario Simonetti 1508 SINGLE-OP HIGH/40M  
8 LU4XAP Fer 1364 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
9 LU1ICX Raul Enrique Meier 740 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
10 LU5DX Martin Monsalvo 713 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL LU CONTEST GROUP
11 LU6VCD Fernando Fernandez 667 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
12 LW2DOD Horacio A. Maisonnave 540 SINGLE-OP HIGH/40M  
13 LT5V (LU8VCC) Alex 528 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL RC QUINTU PANAL
14 LW1EAA Gaston Battistessa 468 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
15 LU8DZJ Mario 462 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
16 LU7YG Gustavo Gerbaudo 408 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
17 LT2D Rc Grupo DX San Miguel 378 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
18 LU9DDJ Juan Carlos 208 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL LUCG CONTEST GROUP
19 LU6DBU Heriberto M.tavella 140 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
20 LW8DRU Alejandro Wankiewicz 117 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
21 LU4HK Luis Rogelio Galina 117 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL GACW
22 LU4VI Javier 40 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M  
Cert LU9CYV Juan Alesandri 15 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M  
           
Asiatic Turkey
Cert TA2BS Hakan Yasar 2146 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 TC4A (TA4CS) Coskun 45 SINGLE-OP HIGH/40M  
           
Belarus
Cert EU8F Sergej Korotkevich 1440 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M RU-QRP
2 EU8U Vlad Shtin 828 SINGLE-OP HIGH/80M  
           
Belgium
Cert ON5WL Leon Welters 2958 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 ON3ND Yerganian Jean-jacques 1591 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Brazil
Cert ZW8T Milton Lima Ribeiro 43146 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL TERESINA DX GROUP
2 PY1CC Leonardo Tavares 8736 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M MACAE CW DX GROUP
3 PY4ARS Roberto Da Costa Santos 6324 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL RIO DX GROUP
4 PR7AX Dryander Goncalves Texeira 5453 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M GUARA DX GROUP
5 PT4T (PY4XX) Carlos Alberto Cipriano 4608 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
6 PY5AMF Amelio Alves De Marins Filho 4472 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL ARPA
7 PT9DX Mario Borges Junior 2670 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M RIO DX GROUP
8 PY2RSA Ricardo 2343 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
9 PY1SAD Aldir 1300 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M MACAE CW DX GROUP
10 PY2OSD Orlando Dos Santos Dourado 570 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M 599 DX GROUP
11 PY2KJ Artur Herchcovitch 240 SINGLE-OP HIGH/40M ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
12 ZV15CDR Carlos Silverio 42 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M CDR GROUP
13 PY2XRP Rogerio Correa Pimentel 30 SINGLE-OP LOW/15M  
           
Bulgaria
Cert LZ1VKD Kiril Radev 4100 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
           
Canary Islands
Cert EA8/OK2BUJ (OK2BUJ) Stan 2500 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Chile
Cert XQ4CW Danilo Lara 120 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL CE DX GROUP
           
Crete
Cert SV9RPE Dick Whittering 570 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
           
Croatia
Cert 9A1AA Ivo Novak 32193 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M CWJF
           
Cyprus
Cert 5B/RN3QO Sergey Popov 92496 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL RUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
           
Czech Republic
Cert OK1OA Jiri Bittner 14136 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
2 OK1DVA Olga 3692 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
3 OK1PFM Petr 700 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Denmark
Cert OZ7EA Elin Recke 3500 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
2 OZ4FF Karsten Tranberg 1323 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL DANISH DX GROUP
           
England
Cert M0IHT Heribert Lennertz 2914 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL NONE
           
Estonia
Cert ES2DJ Toivo Kasonen 192 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
           
European Russia
Cert UA5C Alexandr Gimanov 143112 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
2 UA6YH Alex Getmansky 22454 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
3 RK2M Valentin N.popov 6489 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
4 R3ST Sergey Tkach 5850 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
5 R6CC Altx N. Molchanov 5076 SINGLE-OP HIGH/40M RUSSIAN CW CLUB
6 RV7C Lavrenyuk Nikolay 4565 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL ODR
7 R6CW Alexander Yatsenko 2451 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
8 UC5D Pronskiy Andrey 2211 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL RUSSIAN CW CLUB
9 RA3TT Nikolay Goncharov 483 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
10 R7MU Sergey Kireev 40 SINGLE-OP LOW/15M  
           
Fed. Rep. of Germany
Cert DL2SWR Uwe Hansen 10269 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 DF6RI Alfred Iberer 5700 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
3 DL4ME Roland Stange 3150 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
4 DK3CC Karl Heinz Lorenz 650 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
5 DK2FG Peter Schuebeler 616 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
           
France
Cert F3WT Pierre Rothenburger 100 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
           
Hungary
Cert HA7LW Kalman Mizsei 8960 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL RRDXA
2 HA8TP Jeno Modok 704 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M THRACIAN ROSE CLUB
3 HA5BA Klara Lendvai 288 SINGLE-OP QRP/ALL HA DX-CLUB
           
Israel
Cert 4Z5LY Andrey Ponomaryov 25830 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
           
Italy
Cert IV3SKB Andrea Pagnussat 44577 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
2 IZ4OSH Alessandro 14673 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M RIVER PO DX TEAM
3 IK2AOO Claudio Sonzogni 360 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
           
Japan
Cert JG2RFJ Hisashi Fukui 1904 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 JO7KMB Mac Kumakura 28 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
           
Kazakhstan
Cert UN9GD Victor Kiriyenko 14500 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M RUSSIAN CW CLUB
2 UN7ZW Yuri Levin 135 SINGLE-OP HIGH/40M RCWC
           
Latvia
Cert YL7X (YL2LY) Arvis Mikals 149205 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
2 YL2LW Victor Apalko 3920 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
3 YL3IZ/MM (YL3IZ) Igor 473 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
           
Netherlands
Cert PA3AAV Gert Meinen 1824 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL BEEMSTER CONTEST CLUB
           
Panama
Cert HP3SS Robby 51980 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
2 HP1AC Camilo A. Castillo 1612 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M RADIO CLUB PANAMA
           
Peru
Cert OA4DX Tony Vieira 17775 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Poland
Cert SP9EMI Marian Urbanczyk 2496 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 SP9R (SP9BRP) Jan Szostak 1862 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL SP DX CLUB
3 SN15UE (SP9MDY) Hubert Marcinek 1656 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Portugal
Cert CT1ELZ Manuel Antonio Pires 3735 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Romania
Cert YO4DW Cornelius 18744 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL RADIOCLUBUL RADU BRATU
2 YO3APJ Adrian Sinitaru 2904 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M YO DX CLUB
3 YO7LYM Constantin Radulescu 2765 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL C,S,M CRAIOVA
4 YO4AAC George 2420 SINGLE-OP QRP/ALL YO DX CLUB
           
Scotland
Cert MM3AWD Scott Mcleman 1134 SINGLE-OP QRP/ALL INTEREST GROUP RTTY
           
Serbia
Cert YU1ANO (YU1RA) Beogradski Radio-amaterski Klub 1624 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M FOX CONTEST CLUB
           
Slovak Republic
Cert OM8FF Fero 8211 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
2 OM3WZ Jano 783 SINGLE-OP QRP/ALL  
           
Slovenia
Cert S57U Polde Kobal 22560 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Spain
Cert EA7AAW Emilio Rodriguez 4539 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 EA5CP Jose Dario Jorge Reyes 3220 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
3 EA5ITT Fred Gruenwald 2728 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Sweden
Cert SD1A (SM1TDE) Eric Wennstrom 6566 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
           
Thailand
Cert E21YDP Narongdej Gomolrat 990 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL SIAM DX GROUP
           
Ukraine
Cert UT5NR Genek 9855 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 UX0HO Pedko Serge 6528 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
3 UR7VA Serge Fedorovich 3871 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
4 UX5UN Arty 1344 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
           
United States
Cert KR2AA Eric Rosen 23712 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
2 N1NN Roger A. Hentershee 225 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
3 K4BAI John T. Laney Iii 170 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL SOUTH EAST CONTEST CLUB
4 N9NM Barb Schuyler 96 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL CENTRAL TEXAS DX AND CONTEST CLUB
           
Venezuela
Cert YW6CQ (YV6BXN) Ismael Millan 23175 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL RADIO CLUB VENEZOLANO CARACAS
2 YV5COR Jose H Cornieles 10740 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL RADIO CLUB VENEZOLANO