Menu Principal

Instructivos

WWSA 2018 RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS POR PAISES 2018

COUNTRIES RESULTS 2018

Argentina
Cert LU6DOT Daniel Oscar Turco 4107 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 LU5DF Osvaldo Santarone 1711 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
3 LU4AT Arturo H. Peña 1564 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
4 LU8DZJ Mario Zobec 1472 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
5 LW1EUD Roberto Spadavecchia 1431 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
6 LU5UEA Juan Jose Videla (JEY) 1430 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
7 LU6UO Hector Mario Ombroni 1302 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
8 LU1ICX Raul Enrique Meier 1200 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
9 LU7GFH Javier Morante 1122 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
10 L73H (LU4HK) Luis Rogelio Galina 805 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
11 LU2MMR (LU3HO) Malargue Radio Club 770 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL GRUPO ARGENTINO DE CW
12 LU5BE Horacio Cilmi 612 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M RAROS DXMEN TROUPE
13 LU7YG Gustavo A. Gerbaudo Bollinger 160 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
14 LU2UG Jorge Muñoz 144 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
15 LW8DRU Alejandro Wankiewicz 108 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
16 LT5V (LU8VCC) Alejandro Rocca 70 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL RC QUINTU PANAL.
17 LU9CYV Juan Pablo Alesandri 30 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M  
18 LU4JEA Adhemar Enzo Guiffrey 24 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
19 LT2D (LW2DCJ) Rc Grupo Dx San Miguel 16 MULTI-OP HIGH/MIXED RC GRUPO DX SAN MIGUEL
20 LU1WI Jorge (Geo) Ariet 12 SINGLE-OP LOW/15M  
21 LU8EHR Hugo Daniel Blanco 0 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M LU CONTEST GROUP
           
Asiatic Russia
Cert UD8A Nicolai Gorovenko 14996 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M SOUTH URAL CONTEST CLUB
2 RA9JM Oleg Krasnukhin 2760 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M RCWC
           
Asiatic Turkey
Cert TA4A Ihsan 4921 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 TA3AER Abdulkadir Eryilmaz 546 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
3 TA2ACW (TA2ACW) Cevat Cemaloglu 297 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
4 TC4A (TA4CS) Coskun 27 SINGLE-OP HIGH/40M  
           
Austria
Cert OE1CIW Ernst Michael Zitta 8060 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Azerbaijan
Cert 4K9W Vladimir Vladimirovich Shishko 5476 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Belarus
Cert EW1TO Igor 2040 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL BELARUS CONTEST CLUB
2 EW6EN Nikolay  Enkou 736 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
           
Belgium
Cert ON3ND Yerganian Jean-jacques 3216 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 ON5WL Leon Welters 990 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
           
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Cert E74X Veljko Djukic 16362 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
           
Brazil
Cert PP8ZAC Agustin Castro Silva 7697 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 PR7AR Irapuan De Sousa Ferreira 6335 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M GUARA DX GROUP
3 PP2PS Ercilio Pires 2139 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
4 PY4XX Carlos Alberto Cipriano 1968 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M RIO DX GROUP
5 PY4VG Jackson Verissimo 1581 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL RIO DX GROUP
6 PY1SAD Aldir 697 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M MACAE CW DX GROUP
7 PY2MIA Claudio Miashita 299 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL RIO DX GROUP
8 PY2OA Natanael Severino Da Silva Filho 154 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL CWJF GROUP
9 PY2XC Carlos Silverio 80 SINGLE-OP LOW/15M CDR GROUP
10 PY3ZZR Adriano Ruviaro 6 SINGLE-OP HIGH/40M RIO DX GROUP
11 PY2UDB Dirk Bal 4 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M  
           
Bulgaria
Cert LZ7DX Marian Stanchev 26866 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 LZ5DB Milen 17416 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
3 LZ1VKD Kiril Radev 3026 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
           
Canada
Cert VE2FK Claude Du Berger 3712 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL CONTEST GROUP DU QUEBEC
           
Chile
Cert CE6VMO Marcos Muñoz Villa 330 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M RADIO CLUB TEMUCO CHILE
           
Croatia
Cert 9A2G (9A1AA 9A2G) Zlatko Tonkovic 152607 MULTI-OP HIGH/MIXED CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
2 9A3R Damir Rudela 18328 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M 9A1IST
3 9A9K Kresimir Viduka 9030 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
           
Cuba
Cert T46W Reinaldo 13195 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL GCWC
2 T48C (CO8CY) Oriol Laffita Oliveros 9405 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
3 T42G (CO2RQ) Reinaldo Pino Hernandez 4312 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Czech Republic
Cert OK2FB Pavel Hruska 8802 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
2 OK2EA Vita 6174 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL NONE
3 OL3E Vladislav Kvapil 2272 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
4 OK1FCA Stanislav Antos 690 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Denmark
Cert OZ7EA Elin Recke 19039 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
2 OZ1THC Tommy Clemmensen 168 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M  
           
European Russia
Cert R7MM Serge Sergeev 25942 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 RN4NF Oleg Vlad. Kassin 13838 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
3 R6CW €«¥ªá ­¤à Ÿæ¥­ª® 11840 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL RUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
4 RV7C Lavrenyuk Nikolay I. 9271 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
5 R7MY Serge Savrasov 7616 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
6 R6AJ Vitaly S. Komarovsky 7560 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL RDRC
7 RN4W Igor Pestov 4680 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
8 UA4HTT Slava 4266 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL RUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
9 RA3XCZ Vladimir Kozin 3264 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL OBNINSK QRU CLUB
10 R4WR Áóçàíîâ Âëàäèìèð 1881 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
11 RV3VR Vitaly Porokhnya 1496 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL VLADIMIR CONTEST GROUP
12 R4WT Mikhail Pozdeev 928 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL RUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIOCLUB
13 RZ6AK Anatolij Kalugin 572 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
14 UA6AK Valentin Buryj 182 SINGLE-OP HIGH/10M THRACIAN ROSE CLUB
15 R6YAP Victor 108 SINGLE-OP LOW/15M SHAKHAN CONTEST CLUB
           
European Turkey
Cert TA1NAI Nail 1024 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Fed. Rep. of Germany
Cert DL9ZP Sergej Krasikov 3876 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
2 DL9LM Yuri Brover 2156 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
3 DF6RI Alfred Iberer 1344 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
           
Finland
Cert OH5ZA (OH1ZAA) Zaba 225 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M CONTEST CLUB FINLAND
2 OH6EOG Pontus Fred 36 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Hungary
Cert HA5BA Klara Lendvai 168 SINGLE-OP QRP/20M HA DX
           
Italy
Cert IZ0JOI Daniele 1188 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M ARI RIETI 0201
2 IK8UND Salvatore Farina 943 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
           
Japan
Cert JG2RFJ Hisashi Fukui 2236 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 JG3EHD Isao Nishimura 91 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
3 JA5NSR Kan Shono 35 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
4 JA2KKA Kazumi Ueda 16 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Kaliningrad
Cert UA2FL Vyacheslav Yakubenkov 34239 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL UA2 CONTEST CLUB
           
Latvia
Cert YL7X (YL2LY) Arvis Mikals 90740 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
2 YL3IZ/MM Igor Martinov 3696 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
           
Lithuania
Cert LY5O Bronius Sriubas 9416 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M VYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB
2 LY2LF Kestutis Morkunas 3610 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M KAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
           
Macedonia
Cert Z35F Blagoj Ljatev-bale 1876 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
           
Netherlands
Cert PA3AAV Gert Meinen 6943 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL BEEMSTER CONTEST CLUB
2 PA3I Pa3i 340 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Norway
Cert LA0CX Uli Heuberger 1876 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M  
           
Panama
Cert HP1AC Camilo A. Castillo 768 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 HP1RIS Ricardo Schwarz 442 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M  
           
Poland
Cert SP2MKI Dariusz 16568 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 SP3BES Andrzej Grigowicz 2976 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
3 SP7JLH Andrzej Sarek 1591 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL SP DX CLUB
4 SN0UNESCO (SQ9FMU, SP9QLR) Klub Lacznosci Lok 238 MULTI-OP HIGH/MIXED  
           
Romania
Cert YQ6A (YO6BHN) Jozsef Bartok 57190 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL KSE SPORTKLUB TG.SECUIESC
2 YO5BRZ Paul Spitzer 2250 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M DX CLUB ORADEA
3 YO7LYM Constantin Radulescu 2013 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M CSM CRAIOVA
4 YO5ODT Nistor Daniel Trip 567 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M  
           
Servia 
Cert YT1A Vladan Curlic 41588 SINGLE-OP HIGH/20M WEST SERBIA CONTEST CLUB
2 YU5T Zoran Dimitrijevic 2937 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M CONTEST CLUB SERBIA
3 YU1RA Sinisa Radulovic 525 SINGLE-OP LOW/40M FOX CONTEST CLUB
           
Slovenia
Cert S57DX Slavko Celarc 4633 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL VRHNIKA CONTESTERS
2 S58MU Milan Pivk 928 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL SLOVENIA CONTEST CLUB
           
Spain
Cert EA5CP Jose Dario Jorge Reyes 5664 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
2 EA1FA Fernando 1708 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL EA CONTEST CLUB
3 EA4FIT Antonio J Pillado 168 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
           
Sweden
Cert SE4E (SM4DQE) Lars 10362 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL SK4DM
2 SD6M Per-eric Sawerstrom 9516 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL SK6AW HISINGENS RADIOKLUBB
3 SM5CSS Allan H Pettersson 9238 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
4 SA0BXV Claes Fejde 3600 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL SK0MM
5 SK6QA (SA6AXR) Bruno Norrman 1500 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL SK6QA STENUNGSUND AMATEUR RADIO CLUB
6 SM5DXR Christer Lindberg 1400 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
7 SD1A (SM1TDE) Eric Wennstrom 110 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
           
Ukraine
Cert US7IY Anatolyy Kolovskyy 6136 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
2 UR7VA Serge Fedorovich 5633 SINGLE-OP LOW/20M UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
3 UT1QQ Stepan Tischenko 4400 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL  
4 UZ0U Vlad 1683 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
5 UT7HM Victor 1312 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL  
6 UY5TE N.v. Washchilenko 1170 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL GIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
           
United States
Cert NA8V Greg  Chapoton 44744 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL MAD RIVER RADIO CLUB
2 W9OA George Zielinski 980 SINGLE-OP HIGH/40M METRO DX CLUB
3 N9NM Barb Schuyler 546 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL CENTRAL TEXAS DX AND CONTEST CLUB
           
Uruguay
Cert CX5UA Alan Pereyra 544 SINGLE-OP HIGH/ALL LU CONTEST GROUP
           
Venezuela
Cert YV5JGO Frank  Perez 1488 SINGLE-OP LOW/ALL RADIO CLUB VENEZOLANO (RCV)