Menu Principal

Instructivos

WWSA 2018 RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS GENERALES

GENERAL RESULTS

 
SINGLE-OP LOW ALL
Cert UA2FL Vyacheslav Yakubenkov 34239 UA2 CONTEST CLUB
2 LZ7DX Marian Stanchev 26866  
3 R7MM Serge Sergeev 25942  
4 SP2MKI Dariusz 16568 NONE
5 T46W Reinaldo 13195 GCWC
6 R6CW Alexander Yatsenko 11840 RUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
7 SE4E (SM4DQE) Lars 10362 SK4DM
8 SD6M Per-eric Sawerstrom 9516 SK6AW HISINGENS RADIOKLUBB
9 T48C (CO8CY) Oriol Laffita Oliveros 9405  
10 SM5CSS Allan H Pettersson 9238  
11 OE1CIW Ernst Michael Zitta 8060  
12 PP8ZAC Agustin Castro Silva 7697  
13 R7MY Serge Savrasov 7616  
14 R6AJ Vitaly S. Komarovsky 7560 RDRC
15 EA5CP Jose Dario Jorge Reyes 5664  
16 4K9W Vladimir Vladimirovich Shishko 5476  
17 TA4A Ihsan 4921  
18 T42G (CO2RQ) Reinaldo Pino Hernandez 4312  
19 UA4HTT Slava 4266 RUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
20 LU6DOT Daniel Oscar Turco 4107  
21 RA3XCZ Vladimir Kozin 3264 OBNINSK QRU CLUB
22 ON3ND Yerganian Jean-jacques 3216  
23 SP3BES Andrzej Grigowicz 2976  
24 JG2RFJ Hisashi Fukui 2236  
25 PP2PS Ercilio Pires 2139  
26 EW1TO Igor 2040 BELARUS CONTEST CLUB
27 LU5DF Osvaldo Santarone 1711  
28 EA1FA Fernando 1708 EA CONTEST CLUB
29 SP7JLH Andrzej Sarek 1591 SP DX CLUB
30 SK6QA (SA6AXR) Bruno Norrman 1500 SK6QA STENUNGSUND AMATEUR RADIO CLUB
31 RV3VR Vitaly Porokhnya 1496 VLADIMIR CONTEST GROUP
32 YV5JGO Frank  Pèrez 1488 RADIO CLUB VENEZOLANO (RCV)
33 LW1EUD Roberto Spadavecchia 1431  
34 LU5UEA (JEY) Juan Jose Videla 1430  
35 SM5DXR Christer Lindberg 1400  
36 UT7HM Victor 1312  
37 UY5TE N.v. Washchilenko 1170 GIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
38 LU7GFH Javier Morante 1122  
39 TA1NAI Nail 1024  
40 S58MU Milan Pivk 928 SLOVENIA CONTEST CLUB
41 R4WT Mikhail Pozdeev 928 RUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIOCLUB
42 L73H (LU4HK) Luis Rogelio Galina 805  
43 LU2MMR (LU3HO) Malargue Radio Club 770 GRUPO ARGENTINO DE CW
44 HP1AC Camilo A. Castillo 768  
45 OK1FCA Stanislav Antos 690  
46 N9NM Barb Schuyler 546 CENTRAL TEXAS DX AND CONTEST CLUB
47 PA3I Pa3i 340  
48 PY2MIA Claudio Miashita 299 RIO DX GROUP
49 LU7YG Gustavo A. Gerbaudo Bollinger 160  
50 PY2OA Natanael Severino Da Silva Filho 154 CWJF GROUP
51 LU2UG Jorge 144  
52 SD1A (SM1TDE) Eric Wennstrom 110  
53 LW8DRU Alejandro Wankiewicz 108  
54 OH6EOG Pontus Fred 36  
55 LU4JEA Adhemar Enzo Guiffrey 24  
56 JA2KKA Kazumi Ueda 16  
         
         
SINGLE-OP LOW 15M
Cert R6YAP Victor 108 SHAKHAN CONTEST CLUB
2 PY2XC Carlos Silverio 80 CDR GROUP
3 LU1WI Jorge (Geo) Ariet 12  
         
SINGLE-OP LOW 20M
Cert 9A3R Damir Rudela 18328 9A1IST
2 UD8A Nicolai Gorovenko 14996 SOUTH URAL CONTEST CLUB
3 9A9K Kresimir Viduka 9030  
4 UR7VA Serge Fedorovich 5633 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
5 DL9ZP Sergej Krasikov 3876 NONE
6 YL3IZ/MM (IGOR MARTINOV) Igor Martinov 3696 LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
7 LY2LF Kestutis Morkunas 3610 KAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
8 RA9JM Oleg Krasnukhin 2760 RCWC
9 YO7LYM Constantin Radulescu 2013 CSM CRAIOVA
10 PY4XX Carlos Alberto Cipriano 1968 RIO DX GROUP
11 R4WR Vladimir A. Buzanov 1881  
12 Z35F Blagoj Ljatev-bale 1876  
13 LU4AT Arturo H. Peña 1564  
14 LU1ICX Raul Enrique Meier 1200  
15 IZ0JOI Daniele 1188 ARI RIETI 0201
16 ON5WL Leon Welters 990  
17 PY1SAD Aldir 697 MACAE CW DX GROUP
18 LU5BE Horacio Cilmi 612 RAROS DXMEN TROUPE
19 TA3AER Abdulkadir Eryilmaz 546  
20 HP1RIS Ricardo Schwarz 442  
21 TA2ACW (TA2ACW) Cevat Cemaloglu 297  
22 OH5ZA (OH1ZAA) Zaba 225 CONTEST CLUB FINLAND
23 JG3EHD Isao Nishimura 91  
         
SINGLE-OP LOW 40M
Cert YU5T Zoran Dimitrijevic 2937 CONTEST CLUB SERBIA
2 YO5ODT Nistor Daniel Trip 567  
3 YU1RA Sinisa Radulovic 525 FOX CONTEST CLUB
4 CE6VMO Marcos Muñoz Villa 330 RADIO CLUB TEMUCO CHILE
5 OZ1THC Tommy Clemmensen 168  
6 LU9CYV Juan Pablo Alesandri 30  
7 PY2UDB Dirk Bal 4  
8 LU8EHR Hugo Daniel Blanco 0 LU CONTEST GROUP
         
         
SINGLE-OP HIGH ALL
Cert YL7X (YL2LY) Arvis Mikals 90740 LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
2 YQ6A (YO6BHN) Jozsef Bartok 57190 KSE SPORTKLUB TG.SECUIESC
3 NA8V Greg  Chapoton 44744 MAD RIVER RADIO CLUB
4 OZ7EA Elin Recke 19039  
5 E74X Veljko Djukic 16362  
6 RN4NF (OLEG VLAD. KASSIN) Oleg Vlad. Kassin 13838  
7 RV7C (RV7C) Lavrenyuk Nikolay I. 9271  
8 PA3AAV Gert Meinen 6943 BEEMSTER CONTEST CLUB
9 OK2EA Vita 6174 NONE
10 US7IY Anatolyy Kolovskyy 6136  
11 RN4W Igor Pestov 4680  
12 S57DX Slavko Celarc 4633 VRHNIKA CONTESTERS
13 UT1QQ Stepan Tischenko 4400  
14 VE2FK Claude Du Berger 3712 CONTEST GROUP DU QUEBEC
15 SA0BXV Claes Fejde 3600 SK0MM
16 UZ0U Vlad 1683 UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
17 PY4VG Jackson Verissimo 1581 RIO DX GROUP
18 DF6RI Alfred Iberer 1344  
19 LU6UO Hector Mario Ombroni 1302  
20 EW6EN Nikolay  Enkou 736  
21 RZ6AK Anatolij Kalugin 572  
22 CX5UA Alan Pereyra 544 LU CONTEST GROUP
23 EA4FIT Antonio J Pillado 168  
24 LT5V (LU8VCC) Alejandro Rocca 70 RC QUINTU PANAL.
         
SINGLE-OP HIGH 10M
Cert UA6AK Valentin Buryj 182 THRACIAN ROSE CLUB
         
SINGLE-OP HIGH 20M
Cert YT1A Vladan Curlic 41588 WEST SERBIA CONTEST CLUB
2 LZ5DB Milen 17416  
3 LY5O Bronius Sriubas 9416 VYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB
4 OK2FB Pavel Hruska 8802  
5 PR7AR Irapuan De Sousa Ferreira 6335 GUARA DX GROUP
6 LZ1VKD Kiril Radev 3026  
7 OL3E Vladislav Kvapil 2272  
8 YO5BRZ Paul Spitzer 2250 DX CLUB ORADEA
9 DL9LM Yuri Brover 2156 NONE
10 LA0CX Uli Heuberger 1876  
11 LU8DZJ Mario 1472  
12 IK8UND Salvatore Farina 943 ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
13 JA5NSR Kan Shono 35  
         
SINGLE-OP HIGH 40M
Cert W9OA George Zielinski 980 METRO DX CLUB
2 TC4A (TA4CS) Coskun 27  
3 PY3ZZR Adriano Ruviaro 6 RIO DX GROUP
         
SINGLE-OP QRP 20M
Cert HA5BA Klara Lendvai 168 HA DX
         
MULTI-OP
Cert 9A2G (9A1AA 9A2G) Zlatko Tonkovic 152607 CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
2 SN0UNESCO (SQ9FMU, SP9QLR) Klub Lacznosci Lok 238  
3 LT2D (LW2DCJ) Rc Grupo Dx San Miguel 16 RC GRUPO DX SAN MIGUEL
CHECKLOG
LT5D (LU4EG) Daniel Piergiacomi  
LU1DZ Gabriel Cornejo  
LU3MAM Osvaldo Dan Peralta LU CONTEST GROUP  
PY1NP Nylson Eduardo Dos G. Peixoto  
PY3AU José Rafael F. Godinho  
PY3FJ Fleurivan Jacobus ARAUCARIA DX  
PY4HO Fabio ARAUCARIA DX GROUP  
R9AE Anikin Alex  

 

 

ARAUCARIA DX